contactinfo
onsiteinfo
AIChE | Membership List
Membership List
Include Undergraduate Student Members
First name
Last name
Find
Reset
Mr R Neil Adams JR
Mr Doug K Allen
DENNIS J ALPERIN, PE
Mrs Christa Andrew
Mr Melvin R Bagley
Mr Richard A Baltz
Mr Ernest Kelvin Banks
Mr David G Barrett
Mr Richard A Bausell
Mona Bavarian
Martin E Berutti
Mrs Laney Page Bisso
Sarah R Bock, PE
Neil L Book
Dr Janie Brennan
Mr Christopher G Brown, PENGONTA
Mr Garry Bryan, Jr
Mr Colin Buck
Mr Bruce S Buckland
Mr Matt J Bujewski
Dr Grigori A Bunimovich
Mr Ryan L Buschjost
Robert E Byrd, PE
Mr Shane Carr
Susan A Casnocha
Mr Matthew E Chapman, PE
Mr Jeffrey D Cross, PE
Mr Thomas W Cummins Jr
Mr Dan Michael Disabato, C.W.I
Mr Brian K Donley, PE
Milorad Dudukovic
Michael Dunsky
Mr Drew Anthony Dusenberry
Mr Henry W Elceser
Mr Stephen J Enger
Mr TED J FANSON
Gary J Fennewald, PE
Mr David O Fisher
Mr Larry D Fitzwater
Mrs Meg Fortney
Mr Andrew Frisbey
Mr Robert P Gale
Mr Curtis Gardner, PE
Dr Marvin E Gibbs
Mr James K Grant, MS, PE, CHMM, Certified Safety Professio
Mr Ralph Grant
Mr Gary L Gray
Mr Thomas E Greenman JR
Nathaniel Griffen
Mr Ronald P Guerrant
Mr Paul J Gund
Dr Frank H Hackmann
Ms Gail L Hahn
Ms Michelle Piry Haines
Mr Mark Ronald Hall
Mr David J Haselbauer, PE
Mr Cris D Hehner
Mr Shaun P Hennessey
Mr Arnold Hershman
Mr Larry Heugatter
Dr Don L Holt
Mr James Joseph
Mr Alan F Kaelble
Mr Joshua Samuel Kahky
Prof John L Kardos
Mr Richard Dennis Keating
Donald R Keller
Mr David H Knoebel
Robert E Kottmeier
Dr Paul W Kramer, PhD
Mr William A Lashley
Dr Miklos Lengyel
Patrick Lombard
Mr John Longabach
Dr Douglas Kent Ludlow
Dr Shahid Atique Malik
Ms Kimberley M Mandrell
Mr David H Matoesian
Ms Cheryl A McClellan
Andrew McGraw
Mr Frederick A Meyer
Mr Michael L Meyer
Dr Thomas K Mills
Chris A Miranti
Mr Kevin M Mowery
Mr Patrick J Mulvihill
Molly R Myers, Professional Engineer
Robert L Neary
Mr Craig A Nowell, CERTIFIED
Mr John D O'Connor
Mr Kent A Peccola
Mr John C Peduzzi
Richard G Pudlo, PE,PE
Mrs Emily Pulcher
Mr David L Randolph III
Mr Douglas A Robinson
Mr John K Roedel, Jr
Mr Virgil W Schotte
Mr Stephen R Schwallie, MBA
Mr Joel S Schwartz
Dr Patrick Aaron Seamands, PE
Dr Dudley A Shaw, PE
Dr Trent L Silbaugh
Jesse Smith
Joseph D Smith
Mr Kelly E Smith
Ms Meredith A Springs
Mrs Amy E Stroman, PE
Dr Venkat R Subramanian
Mrs Magdalena Margaret Suter, BSCHE
Mr James Wagner Taylor
Mr Paul M Thomson
Dr Keith G Tomazi
Joseph VanArtsdalen
Timothy Venverloh, PE
Mr Kurtis G Vogler, PE,PMP
Prof Jee-Ching Wang
Mr Jacob Thomas Ward
Mr Marvin L Weber
Mr Walter M Weiss
Mr Corey Whelehon
Mr Hilliard L Williams
Mr James M Willock
Mr Wilmar M Woelzlein
Mr John R Wright
Mrs Claudia Neist Wright
Mr Rajesh Xavier, PE
Dr Gregory S Yablonsky
Dr Andrew S Zarchy