contactinfo
onsiteinfo
AIChE | Membership List
Membership List
Include Undergraduate Student Members
First name
Last name
Find
Reset
Mr Michael J Abadi
Mr Arthur E Adams, II
John W Adams, PE
Dr Fernando J. Aguirre, PhD,PE
Mr Charles Olasunkanmi Akinlabi
Yazeed Al Ghamdi
Mr Hashim Al Hajji
Mr Hashim Al Hajji
Mr Patrick Alderman
Mr Denis Cristian Alfonte Lupaca, I
Khashi Ali Mohammed
Mr Joseph James Alishusky
Miss Mariyah Janel Allen
Kandace Allen
Dr Habib Amin, PE,PE
Mr Richard L Ammendola
Mr Joseph Morgan Anderson
Mr Sai Kiran Anumula
Christopher P Anziano
Mr Larry L Ardis III, III
Mr Braden Braden Armstrong, P.Eng.
Mr Kevin Arya
Dr Raymond G Bailey
Mr Arthur R Bailey
Mr Curtis Bakle, MIT, OPERATIONS
Mr Lloyd Lyncoln Bandoo
Mr Michael W Bedell
James R Beilstein, Jr, PhD
Dr Dhaval Bhandari
Mr Sarveswara Bhavaraju
Kimberly M Bragg
Mark Dean Braunesreither
Mr Bill Brown
Mr Stephen M Brown
Mr Tommy L Brumfield
Mr Mark L Bye
Mr William S Cammuso, PE
Mr Adebisi A Campbell
Dr Steven M Cannon, PhD
Mrs Asali Carter
Hilary B Carter
Mr Aldrin Castro
Mr Luis A Chamorro
Mr Denny Chan, SMS,CHSC
Dr Ravi Chawla
Dr Kimi Coaldrake
Mr Thomas R Connell
Dr Harold T. Conner, Jr, PhD,PE
Prof Joan Cordiner, FRENG,CORRFRSE,CORRFRSE,Chartered Engine
Mr Glenn Cormack
Christopher J Coventry
Mr Raymond S Craft, AZPECHE,CAPECHE,ORPECHE
Joseph J Cramer, PhD,PE,FELLOWOF
Michael Patrick Crowl
Dr Rui Cruz
Cynthia Cruz Sanchez
Mr M. Wayne Curtis
Dr Raghubir Singh Dahiya, Sr
Ashit V Dalal
Mr Ian Robert Davies, CERTIFIED
Mrs Ana Piqueras Davis
Mr David Andrew Dean
John Dever
Dr Moiz Diwan
Ana Dominguez
Mr Douglas A Douthitt
Alice R Driscoll
Donna Dybeck
Nathan Eckert
John El Berch
William Miguel Elena
Dr Belma Erdogan-Haug
Dr Barry Fanning, PhD
Mr Shawn Feist
Mr Mark Ferguson
Ms Eneida S Ferreira
Justin P Filey
Mr Frederick Karl Fischl, Sr, PE
Mr James Fisher, PE
Dr Mark Alan Fletcher
John M Forgac
Mr Jeffrey Fox, PE,Certified Safety Professional,CCPSC
Ronald G Gabbard
Mr Venkata Sainath Garimella
Ms Gayle J Gibson
Mr Joseph D Gifford
Mr James Gilchrist
Mr Tim Gilder
Mr Gerard H Gizinski
Mr David Golding
Dr Virgilio L Gonzalez, Sr
Mrs Alejandra Granados Solis
Mr Albert J Grobmyer
Mr William D Groff
Ms Deborah L Grubbe, PE,Chartered Engineer,Chartered Engineer
Dr Udit Gupta
Mr Stephen T Halderman
Dr Pawan K Handa
Mr Jeffrey V Hartschuh
Dr Michael Charles Herman
Mr Ricardo Enrique Hernandez
Dr Dennis Hess
Ms T Lynn T Ho-DePeder, PE
Robert E Hoch
Mr Jon Holland
Ms Heather L Holler
Mr Lance T Hoshiko
Mr Hugh Robert James
Mr Mark F Jaros
Mr Hulin Jason
Mr Timothy A Jestness
David M Johnson
Mr Craig Johnson
Annette A Johnston, PE,ASQSSBB,PMP
Ms Gwendolyn M Jordan
Dr Makarand G Joshi, LSSMBB
Dr Charles D Kahn
Erin Kane
Dr Dale Keairns
Mr Thomas L Kemp, BSCHE,MSCHE
Dr Aditi Khadilkar
Mr Nathan A Kimmerle
Miss Meghana Kollipara
Mr Kevin W Krantz
Steve A Krejci
Carlos J Landaverde-Alvarado
Dr Lothar A Lang
Mr Leonard D Larcara, Jr
Susan M Lee
Dr Irene A Legiec, PhD
Mr Simon Leyland
Mr Kenny R Limmer
Dr Eric Lin
Mr Austin S. Lin
Mr Dennis Lippmann
Mr Ricardo Llavina, RICARDOLL
Mr DAVID LOPEZ PIQUER
Mr Steven L Ludmerer
Larry L Lutz, II
Mr Vincent L Magnotta
Dr Madhava Malladi
Dr Charles J Mart
Ms Erinn K Martin
Ms Shannon L Massey
Mr Kenneth J May
Mr David B McMillan
Mr Jerry Lee McMurray, EIT,MBA,MSESE
Dr Georges A Melhem
Mr Charles S Merris, Jr
Mr Scott G Moffatt, PE
Darrin D Moore
Mr Tommy Morgan
Mr Thomas Anthony Morgan
Dr Kevin Nagy
Dr Ankita Naik
Gaelan M Napoli
Miss Ngoc Bao Ngoc Nguyen
Dr Srinivas Nomula
Mr Ethan B Norstog
Mr Mahdi Nouri
Mr William Edwin Oakley
Dr Senyo Opong, PE
Mr James Organ
Mr Roger Shelton Osbond, Chartered Engineer
Michael H Ott
Mr Ralph Brian Owen
Mr Deepak V Pandya
Timothy C Patterson
Mrs Eugenia A. Pelli
Dr Gautam Pillay
Mr James Bert Porter, Jr, BS,NAC
Dr Joseph B Powell, PhD
Mr Christopher A Powers, PE
Dr Seqwana Pryor
Mr Anas Waddah Qasem, II
Babak Rafi
Dr William Raiford
Nemoy Rau
Dr David R Rea
Dr Hans Juerg U Reinhart
Mrs Caroline Reynolds, BA,MA,MA,PE
Dr Sharon Robinson
Eric Robinson
Mr William F Rodebaugh
Dr Charles L Roe
Devin Chase Roy
Mr Daniel W Rozinski
Mr Marko Rubich
Mr Curtis O Rueter
Anushika S
Amanda Scalza
Joshua Schackmann
Mr Brian K Schauf
Dr Markus E. Scheller
Mr Stephen Schoniger
Mr Othusitse Seokamo
Timothy Shaffer
Ms Kathy S Shell
Mr Matthew Sheorn
Miss Greeshma Challiyil Shibu
Erik S Shore
Mr Peter J Sibilski, PE,CEM
Dr Richard David Siegel, PhD
Mr Fábio Sipriano
Jesse Smith
Mr Donovan N Smith
Mr Alibasjah Inggriantara Soedjarno Sr
Mr Chad Sofield
Mr Robert Sovesky, EIT
Mr Glen J Stephens
Mr Adam Strom
Mr Barry Sugarman
Mr Alfred Shiergetya Sunaryo
Mr Mark David Swientoniewski, PE
Mary Ellen Ternes, JD
Dr Cristina Urdaneta Thomas
Dr Jeffrey L Throckmorton
Dr Rashi Tiwari
Dr Akira Tose
Mr Unwana Ufeh
Mr Mark Ulrich, PE
Mr Peter W Van Der Schans
Mr Frank van Lier
Mr Jose Antonio Vargas Solis
Mr Stephen T Veldman, PE
Mr Roman David Ventura
Dr John W Via III PE
Mr Alan D Vibber
Joshua Walter, MBA,PE,PMP
Mr Logan Andrew Watts
Mr Christopher Weaver
Mr Frederick G Weaver
Mr Theodore H Wegner
Mr William S Welker
Tim West
Dr Sidney White
Dr Almoruf Olajide Fasola Williams
Mr Patrick A Williams, PE
Ms June C. Wispelwey
Dr Wei Xu
Mr Roberto Sabukdalao Ybañez, Jr, Engineer
Mr Spencer Craig Yendell
Mr Anthony W Young
Ms Adrienne R Young
Mr John S Zaremba
Mr Gordon J Zavilla
Dr Robert Zeller, III
Mr Steve J Zoubek, Certified Safety Professional,Certified